Request for Quotation
  • Ball bearing 20x42x12 6004

    Producer: FAG. Bearing designation: Single row ball bearings. B - Thickness (MM): 12. Samma Parts was born in 2019 as a new project of the solid Sammaint, which since 1980 has been building machinery for the fruit and vegetable industry.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • BEARING 6004

    6004-C-2Z-C3 FAG > <p class="product-info">Deep-groove ball bearings are particularly versat

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • Bearing 6004

    6004-2Z-N + SP42 FAG, type . Enter the quantity and click Quote. Search for other items in our catalog.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • 6004 2ZR, FAG, Deep Groove Ball Bearing, Shielded | Bearing

    Manufacturer: FAG. Seals/Shields: Metal Shields, both sides. Clearance: Standard. Quality: Premium. Dimensions: 20x42x12 (mm) Inside Diameter: 20mm Outside Diameter: 42mm Width: 12mm. Alternative Product Codes: 6004 ZZ, 6004 2Z. Single row deep groove ball bearings are versatile, self-retaining bearings with solid outer rings, inner rings and

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • FAG Bearings

    FAG Bearings FAG Bearings 6004-C-2Z-C3. Mfr. Part #: 6004-C-2Z-C3 Allied Stock #: 72090388. Description. BALL BEARING 20MM,42MM 12MM SHIELDED C3 Download Datasheet.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • 6004

    Deep groove ball bearings 60..-C-2Z, modified internal construction (Generation C), main dimensions - DIN625-1, gap seals on both sides (FAG (Schaeffler)) (6004-C-2Z) FAG (Schaeffler) Deep groove ball bearings are versatile, self-retaining bearings with solid outer rings, inner rings and ball and cage assemblies.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • FAG (Schaeffler)

    FAG (Schaeffler) 6004-2Z-L038 Radial/Deep Groove Ball Bearing - Round Bore, 20 mm ID, 42 mm OD, 12 mm Width, Double Shielded, C0

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • Ball bearing 20x42x12 6004

    Producer: FAG. Bearing designation: Single row ball bearings. B - Thickness (MM): 12. Samma Parts was born in 2019 as a new project of the solid Sammaint, which since 1980 has been building machinery for the fruit and vegetable industry.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • FAG 6024 Deep groove ball bearing 6024 120x180x28mm

    FAG 6024-2ZR FAG 6024-2ZR is a Single row steel cage Deep groove ball bearing with Inside Diameter: 120mm Outside Diameter: 180mm Thickness: 28mm Weight:2.32KG SIFT Bearing Co.,LTD is… FAG 6024-2Z FAG 6024-2Z Deep groove ball bearing 6024-2Z Double Metal Seals,Steel cage,single row,Origin: Germany Dimension:120x180x28mm weight: 2,23kg

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • 6004 2ZR, FAG, Deep Groove Ball Bearing, Shielded | Bearing

    Manufacturer: FAG. Seals/Shields: Metal Shields, both sides. Clearance: Standard. Quality: Premium. Dimensions: 20x42x12 (mm) Inside Diameter: 20mm Outside Diameter: 42mm Width: 12mm. Alternative Product Codes: 6004 ZZ, 6004 2Z. Single row deep groove ball bearings are versatile, self-retaining bearings with solid outer rings, inner rings and

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • 6004

    Brand FAG. Item Number 6004-C-2Z FAG. Technical details (C-2Z) C=Deep Groove Ball Bearings Of Generation C, Modified Internal Construction. 2Z=Gap Seals On Both Sides. Also known as 4012802384543.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • 6004

    Also known as: 6004-ZZ/C3, 6004-2Z/C3 FAG Generation C Single Row Deep Groove Ball Bearings. Thanks to design modifications such as improved bearing kinematics, new seals and cages as well as refined manufacturing processes, deep grove ball bearings of Generation C have numerous advantages including lower noise levels and lower friction.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL

  • FAG Bearings

    FAG Bearings FAG Bearings 6004-C-2Z-C3. Mfr. Part #: 6004-C-2Z-C3 Allied Stock #: 72090388. Description. BALL BEARING 20MM,42MM 12MM SHIELDED C3 Download Datasheet.

    GET PRICE BY E-MAIL